Equipe

IRMÃS PASTORINHAS

Irmã Adriana Fogaça
Irmã Edília Moretti
Irmã Rita Silva da Costa
Irmã Seli Rico

COORDENADORAS

Dhebora de Castro
Fernanda Perlini
Márcia Azevedo
Rubelvania Maria da Silva

MESTRAS
 
Adriana Amélia Gabriele de Camargo
Ana Carolina Darin
Ana Carolina Rhormens de Santana
Ana Cristina Cerqueira de Oliveira
Andrelina Medeiro Matos
Ariane Carvalho Thome
Carina Pousada de Moraes
Fabiana Bandeira Guerra
Janaina Cezar de Souza e Silva
Jeane A. Mascarenhas
Lídia da Conceição Rua Afonso
Luciana Paradela Glad
Luciana Alegre Rodrigues
Neusa Perez Cardim
Patrícia Urel
Simone Gonçalves Pinto

MESTRES

Adriano Menezes de Camargo
Aldemir Arriente
Alexandre Domeneghetti Nicotelli
Alexis Gallucci Sidney
André Ito Cha
Bruno Vilaz de Faria
Cléber Rodrigo Cordeiro
João Ricardo Caetano
Renato Canzian
Ricardo de Souza Felix

SECRETARIA

Marlene Teixeira de Almeida Santos

RECEPÇÃO

Fábio Rodrigues Marcolino
Rosemeire da Conceição Andrade

Setor Administrativo

Carla Regina Montemurro

ESTAGIÁRIOS

Mayara da Silva S. Louzada

Setor de Informática

John Torres Santos
Vanderlei Melo

ENFERMARIA

 Letícia Eugênio da Silva

INSPETORES

Eduardo Alves dos Santos
Fábio Joaquim de Souza
Fernando do Nascimento Andrade
José Ricardo Lobato

Setor de Limpeza

Eliana Santos Bispo dos Santos
Fátima Aparecida Leal
Marenice França Santos Pamponet
Marisa Nascimento Ruas
Monica de Sousa Veras
Silvania Neves Silva
Valderina Moreira Filgueira

BIBLIOTECA

Madalena de Fátima Yamamoto
Kátia Regina de Vicente

INTEGRAL

Christine dos Santos Sasaki
Tatiana Assis de Andrade

SEGURANÇA EXTERNO

 Carlos Henrique Candido

ZELADOR

 Dalfan Oliveira da Silva

 

CURSOS EXTRAS

BALÉ

 

FUTSAL/INICIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA

 Adriano Menezes de Camargo

JUDÔ

 Eduardo Shinji Minematsu

SAPATEADO

 

TEATRO

 Bruno Vilaz de Faria

VIOLÃO/CORAL

 Rafael Altro Ferreira

LANCHONETE

 Eliene Costa Santos
Maria Emília Onodera – CRN: 317114
Naname Shimada Pfau

 

APM – ASSOCIAÇÃO DE PAIS E MESTRES DO INSTITUTO DIVINA PASTORA

 

DIRETORA

 Presidente: Luiz Miguel Novo
Vice-Presidente: Daniel Augusto Câmara

TESOURARIA

 1º Membro: Irmã Rita Silva da Costa
2º Membro: Carla Regina Montemurro

SECRETARIA

 1º Membro: Fernanda Perlini Cotarelli Lievirisci
2º Membro: Débora Cristina Oliveira Cardoso

Departamento de Comunicações

 Eliane Zipperer Novo
Leonardo Carraro

Departamento Social

 Francisco de Assis de Castro Neto

Departamento Esportivo

 Adriano Menezes de Camargo
José Ricardo Lobato

DEPARTAMENTO Artístico-Cultural

 Naname Shimada Pfau